Northern Alps
Add dates  • Number of guests
Where will you go next?
1 Guest
Adults
Children
Babies
Contact us

Luxury chalet rentals Northern Alps Ski in - Page 2

Filter
Remove filter

Northern Alps

  1. Courchevel
  2. Méribel
  3. Val d'Isère
  4. Megève
  5. Tignes
  6. Alpe d'Huez
  7. Avoriaz
  8. Espace Diamant
  9. Evasion Mont Blanc
  10. Haute-Savoie
  11. La Clusaz
  12. La Plagne
  13. Le Grand-Bornand
  14. Les Arcs
  15. Les Gets
  16. Les Menuires
  17. Les Saisies
  18. Morzine
  19. Paradiski
  20. Portes du Soleil
  21. Saint-Gervais-les-Bains
  22. Saint-Martin-de-Belleville
  23. Savoie
  24. The 3 Valleys
  25. Tignes Val d'Isère
  26. Val Thorens

Number of rooms

  1. 2+
  2. 3+
  3. 4+
  4. 5+
  5. 6+
  6. 7+
  7. 8+

Equipment and Services

  1. By the slopes
  2. Walking distance to the village
  3. Slopes less than 300 m away
  4. Slopes less than 500 m away
  5. Ski in - Ski out
  6. Ski in
  7. Ski out
  8. Swimming pool
  9. Indoor swimming pool
  10. Heated swimming pool
  11. Secure pool
  12. House staff
  13. Chef or Cook
  14. Catered
  15. Bed & breakfast
  16. Self catering
  17. Private parking space
  18. Jacuzzi
  19. Hammam
  20. Spa
  21. Fitness room
  22. Playroom - Game room
  23. Cinema lounge
  24. Children welcome
  25. Party and Wedding
  26. Garden

Number of people

  1. 6 persons +
  2. 7 persons +
  3. 8 persons +
  4. 9 persons +
  5. 10 persons +
  6. 11 persons +
  7. 12 persons +
  8. 13 persons +
  9. 14 persons +
  10. 15-19 persons
  11. 20-24 persons

Types of property

  1. Luxury apartments
  2. Luxury chalets
  3. Ultra luxury chalets
162 Chalet Chalets - Page 2
10 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
943 € - 1 515 € per night
Northern Alps - Méribel - Méribel Le Raffort
8 guests • 4 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
4 058 € - 7 543 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1850
15 guests • 7 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
8 286 € - 24 429 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1550
12 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
2 500 € - 7 357 € per night
Northern Alps - Megève - Rochebrune
7 guests • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
643 € - 786 € per night
Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville Centre
8 guests • 4 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
319 € - 885 € per night
Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville Centre
Contact us

Our destination experts as well as our concierge service will help organise your ideal vacation

10 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
2 143 € - 4 043 € per night
Northern Alps - Tignes - Tignes Le Lac
8 guests • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
608 € - 1 229 € per night
Val d'Isère - Val d'Isere Centre Village
10 guests • 4 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms
592 € - 1 466 € per night
Méribel - Méribel Rond Point des pistes

Appartement Yselle

(2 reviews)
8 guests • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
356 € - 975 € per night
Northern Alps - La Plagne - Plagne Montalbert
14 guests (16 max.) • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
3 214 € - 8 500 € per night
Northern Alps - Megève - Rochebrune
15 guests • 7 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
11 543 € - 24 358 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1850
8 guests • 4 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
715 € - 1 643 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1550
12 guests • 6 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
3 858 € - 6 143 € per night
Northern Alps - Méribel - Méribel Le Raffort
Chalets Appartement Valy, Rental in Northern Alps New
8 guests • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
Price : Contact us
Méribel - Méribel Rond Point des pistes

Appartement Cho-Oyu

(2 reviews)
12 guests • 5 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
600 € - 1 286 € per night
Northern Alps - Avoriaz
10 guests • 5 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
643 € - 1 143 € per night
Northern Alps - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Le Bettaix
8 guests • 4 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
313 € - 885 € per night
Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville Centre
14 guests • 6 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
1 285 € - 3 127 € per night
Méribel - Méribel Rond Point des pistes
12 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
1 215 € - 2 572 € per night
Northern Alps - Alpe d'Huez - Cognet
12 guests (14 max.) • 7 bedrooms • 7 bathrooms
5 705 € - 10 767 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1850
8 guests • 4 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms
261 € - 439 € per night
Northern Alps - Morzine
8 guests • 4 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
1 459 € - 2 624 € per night
Méribel - Méribel Rond Point des pistes
12 guests • 5 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
924 € - 2 046 € per night
Méribel - Méribel Rond Point des pistes
6 guests • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
3 172 € - 5 915 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1850
6 guests • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
2 415 € - 3 715 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1850
6 guests • 3 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms
706 € - 1 172 € per night
Méribel - Méribel Rond Point des pistes
9 guests • 4 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
298 € - 986 € per night
Northern Alps - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Le Bettaix
12 guests • 6 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
2 072 € - 2 429 € per night
Northern Alps - Les Arcs - Les Arcs 1800
6 guests • 3 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms
590 € - 1 420 € per night
Méribel - Méribel Rond Point des pistes
10 guests • 4 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms
592 € - 1 467 € per night
Méribel - Méribel Rond Point des pistes
10 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
755 € - 3 365 € per night
Northern Alps - Tignes - Tignes Le Lac
10 guests • 4 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
219 € - 1 172 € per night
Northern Alps - Tignes - Tignes 1800
15 guests • 7 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
2 700 € - 4 272 € per night
Northern Alps - Les Arcs - Les Arcs 1800
10 guests • 5 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
618 € - 1 443 € per night
Northern Alps - Val Thorens
8 guests • 4 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
4 058 € - 7 543 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1850

Appartement Belutea

(3 reviews)
10 guests • 4 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
444 € - 1 175 € per night
Northern Alps - La Plagne - Plagne Montalbert
12 guests (15 max.) • 7 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
4 970 € - 12 326 € per night
Northern Alps - Méribel - Méribel Village

Appartement Hordoa

(3 reviews)
8 guests • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
356 € - 975 € per night
Northern Alps - La Plagne - Plagne Montalbert
14 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
946 € - 2 624 € per night
Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville Centre
15 guests • 6 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
2 286 € - 3 715 € per night
Northern Alps - Les Arcs - Les Arcs 1800
10 guests • 4 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
798 € - 1 500 € per night
Northern Alps - Tignes - Tignes Le Lac
7 guests • 3 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
500 € - 900 € per night
Val d'Isère - Val d'Isere Centre Village
10 guests • 4 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
315 € - 658 € per night
Northern Alps - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Le Bettaix
14 guests • 10 bedrooms • 7 bathrooms
1 643 € - 3 858 € per night
Northern Alps - Alpe d'Huez - Cognet
8 guests • 3 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms
319 € - 670 € per night
Northern Alps - Morzine - Morzine centre
14 guests • 6 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
1 700 € - 2 143 € per night
Northern Alps - Les Arcs - Les Arcs 1800
14 guests • 6 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
1 143 € - 2 143 € per night
Northern Alps - Alpe d'Huez - Alpe d'Huez Centre
9 guests • 4 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
715 € - 1 143 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1550

Chalet Hors Piste

(1 review)
10 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
758 € - 900 € per night
Northern Alps - Méribel - Méribel Le Raffort
10 guests • 5 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms
1 750 € - 7 500 € per night
Northern Alps - Courchevel - Courchevel 1650
12 guests • 6 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
4 000 € - 7 714 € per night
Northern Alps - Méribel - Méribel Village
9 guests • 4 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
358 € - 1 158 € per night
Northern Alps - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Le Bettaix
12 guests • 6 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
483 € - 1 339 € per night
Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - Saint-Martin-de-Belleville Centre
10 guests • 4 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
215 € - 1 100 € per night
Northern Alps - Tignes - Tignes 1800
12 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
557 € - 2 214 € per night
Northern Alps - Méribel - Méribel Le Raffort
9 guests • 4 bedrooms • 3 bathrooms
500 € - 972 € per night
Northern Alps - Alpe d'Huez

Chalet Comète

(1 review)
12 guests (18 max.) • 6 bedrooms • 6 bathrooms
714 € - 2 233 € per night
Northern Alps - Le Grand-Bornand
8 guests (12 max.) • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
3 714 € - 9 000 € per night
Northern Alps - Méribel - Méribel Centre

Chalet Meleze

(1 review)
14 guests • 5 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms
656 € - 3 198 € per night
Northern Alps - Les Gets - La Turche
Contact us

Our destination experts as well as our concierge service will help organise your ideal vacation

Contact us

Our destination experts as well as our concierge service will help organise your ideal vacation